M-ce
Nazwisko i imię
Miasto
1
2
3
4
5
6
Suma
1.
Andzela Mikołaj
Nowa Słupia
-
00:36:28
-
-
-
-
-
2.
Artykiewicz Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:28:08
-
-
-
-
-
3.
Bachmatiuk Igor
Staw Kunowski
00:34:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.
Barański Rafał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:05
00:23:41
-
-
00:22:48
00:22:25
01:33:59
5.
Barański Aleksander
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.
Bąk Maciej
Gromadzice
00:30:56
00:29:09
-
-
-
-
-
7.
Bąk Michał
Gromadzice
-
-
-
00:31:18
-
-
-
8.
Bąk Sebastian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:11
00:29:27
-
00:27:50
-
-
-
9.
Bęben Robert
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:42
-
00:23:32
00:24:03
00:23:50
-
01:36:07
10.
Bielacha Maciej
Miedziana Góra
-
-
-
-
-
00:25:28
-
11.
Biskupski Tomasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:09
00:29:54
00:26:42
00:26:29
00:25:18
00:25:18
01:43:47
12.
Błaszkiewicz Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
-
00:23:25
-
13.
Broda MichaŁ
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:27:58
00:27:15
00:26:25
-
00:25:14
01:46:52
14.
Brożek Tomasz
Doły Biskupie
00:31:44
00:28:34
00:27:26
00:28:03
00:27:02
00:25:40
01:48:11
15.
Can Bedrettin
Warszawa
-
-
-
-
00:23:23
00:22:52
-
16.
Chmielewski Tomasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:28:36
-
-
-
-
-
17.
Chodakowski Rafał
Ćmielów
-
-
00:22:41
00:22:27
00:22:21
00:21:51
01:29:20
18.
Chuchała Andrzej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:36:26
00:33:50
-
-
00:39:29
00:32:30
02:22:15
19.
Ciesielski Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:40
00:28:54
-
-
-
-
-
20.
Czajkowski Piotr
Janik
-
-
00:21:50
-
-
-
-
21.
Czarnecki Aleks
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:02
-
00:22:07
00:21:20
00:22:34
00:22:03
01:27:32
22.
Czopek Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:13
00:23:05
00:26:16
00:22:42
00:23:16
00:22:33
01:31:33
23.
Czuba Adam
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.
Czuba Radosław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:50
00:27:49
00:25:29
00:26:37
-
00:26:51
01:46:46
25.
Dasios Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:17
-
00:21:35
-
00:20:47
00:20:44
01:24:23
26.
Dąbrowski Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:00
-
00:21:20
-
00:21:26
00:20:49
01:25:35
27.
DereŃ Wojciech
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:24:48
-
-
-
-
28.
Długosz Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:29:04
00:28:35
00:29:59
00:29:36
00:27:32
01:54:47
29.
Dołomisiewicz Sławomir
Oględów
00:23:05
00:22:47
00:22:35
00:22:59
00:22:52
00:22:22
01:30:36
30.
Dołomisiewicz Michał
Oględów
00:24:36
00:23:50
00:22:30
00:23:14
-
00:22:59
01:32:33
31.
Donoch Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:28:47
-
-
-
-
32.
Dorosz Mariusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:33:21
00:31:35
00:31:14
00:29:32
00:28:37
02:00:58
33.
Dorosz Patryk
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:25:37
-
-
-
-
-
34.
Drewniak Oskar
Kunów
00:34:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.
Dudek Gabriel
Opatów
00:20:22
00:20:33
00:20:19
00:21:19
-
00:20:20
01:21:34
36.
Dyjewski Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:42
00:27:41
00:29:54
00:28:09
-
00:27:26
01:50:58
37.
Frejlich Dawid
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:17
00:22:30
-
00:23:53
00:25:57
00:22:18
01:31:58
38.
Gałka Łukasz
Nietulisko
00:26:58
00:26:16
00:25:49
00:29:22
00:27:08
-
01:46:11
39.
Gawlak Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:45
00:28:28
00:23:53
00:22:19
00:22:26
00:21:07
01:29:45
40.
Gębka Karol
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:07
00:20:57
-
00:22:06
00:21:21
00:21:26
01:24:51
41.
Gębka Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:50
00:22:39
00:22:39
-
-
-
-
42.
Giemza Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.
Głodek Mateusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:54
00:26:09
-
00:27:03
00:26:55
00:24:17
01:44:15
44.
Gocel Daniel
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.
Goławski Rafał
Warszawa
-
00:19:58
-
-
-
-
-
46.
Gontarczyk Sebastian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:57
00:23:45
00:23:29
00:23:02
00:24:35
00:26:09
01:34:51
47.
Gontarczyk Rafał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:18:29
-
-
-
-
48.
Górczyński Robert
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:24:46
00:25:30
-
00:24:58
00:27:07
00:24:13
01:39:27
49.
Górnisiewicz Jakub
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:17
00:24:35
00:26:06
00:26:26
00:25:01
00:24:45
01:39:38
50.
Gruszka Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:32:42
00:30:53
-
-
-
-
51.
Grzeszczyk Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:29:24
00:28:57
-
-
-
-
52.
Grzywna Hubert
Nieprowice
-
00:19:15
-
-
-
-
-
53.
Harasiuk Jan
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:36
00:30:16
00:30:47
00:32:25
-
-
02:04:04
54.
Heda Paweł
Nietulisko Duże
00:23:43
-
00:23:50
00:24:37
00:23:58
00:22:55
01:34:26
55.
Isser Mateusz
Kolonia Piaski
00:29:01
00:29:22
00:29:34
-
00:31:39
-
01:59:36
56.
Jabłoński Kamil
Ćmielów
-
00:24:28
00:22:44
00:23:35
-
-
-
57.
Jagieła Miłosz
Kunów
-
-
00:24:26
-
-
-
-
58.
Jagieło Michał
Lubienia
-
-
-
-
-
00:19:04
-
59.
Jałocha Kacper
Kunów
00:25:19
00:25:31
00:25:47
-
00:28:25
00:24:25
01:41:02
60.
Jan Michal
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:33:14
00:27:51
-
-
-
-
-
61.
Janiec Jan
Warszawa
-
-
-
00:24:49
-
-
-
62.
Jop Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:44
-
00:30:57
-
00:31:47
00:32:52
02:06:20
63.
Juśko Rafał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:08
-
00:28:47
00:34:39
00:36:08
00:26:12
01:56:46
64.
Kamiński Radosław
Biłgoraj
-
-
-
00:26:29
00:26:46
-
-
65.
Karcz Mariusz
Olszownica
-
-
-
-
-
00:32:15
-
66.
Karcz Bartlomiej
Baćkowice
-
-
-
00:30:01
00:24:29
00:32:15
-
67.
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.
Kita Fryderyk
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
00:25:00
-
-
-
69.
Konieczny Sylwester
Szydłowiec
00:28:11
00:27:33
-
00:25:41
-
-
-
70.
Kowalczyk Łukasz
Lipsko
00:26:27
00:25:22
00:26:33
-
-
-
-
71.
Kowalski Alan
Kunów
00:34:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.
Kowalski Dawid
Gromadzice
-
00:29:11
00:30:05
00:27:19
00:24:23
-
01:50:58
73.
Kowalski Karol
Gromadzice
00:30:55
00:29:08
00:29:59
00:30:48
-
-
02:00:50
74.
Krajewski Ernest
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
00:40:49
-
-
-
75.
Krakowiak Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:33:40
-
-
-
-
-
76.
Krawczyk Łukasz
Janik
00:26:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.
Krzysiek Dawid
Bieliny
-
00:20:27
-
00:20:37
00:20:40
00:19:35
01:21:19
78.
Krzywiec Paweł
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
-
00:29:57
00:29:56
-
00:30:54
00:30:16
02:01:03
79.
Kucharski Sławomir
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:26
-
00:27:20
00:27:33
00:27:23
-
01:48:42
80.
Lepiarz Sylwester
Wronów
00:16:51
00:16:53
-
00:16:59
-
00:18:28
01:09:11
81.
Lewocha Rafał
Jastrząb
-
-
00:18:57
00:19:17
00:19:36
00:18:38
01:16:28
82.
Łukawski Michał
Nietulisko Duże
00:25:37
00:27:07
00:25:47
00:28:02
-
00:25:26
01:43:57
83.
Machnicki Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:34:10
00:35:08
00:37:54
-
00:25:32
02:12:44
84.
Majchrzak Sławomir
Starachowice
00:21:51
00:21:39
-
00:20:56
00:21:14
00:20:50
01:24:39
85.
Małkiewicz Adrian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:12
00:27:20
00:26:13
00:27:50
-
00:25:28
01:45:13
86.
Marczewski Jerzy
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:38:10
00:35:32
00:36:25
00:35:37
00:35:02
00:34:24
02:20:35
87.
Matysiak Marcin
Warszawa
-
-
-
-
00:20:24
-
-
88.
Mazan Tomasz
Kunów
00:30:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.
Mazan Jakub
Kunów
00:32:34
-
00:32:16
-
-
-
-
90.
Milner Jacek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:27
-
-
00:25:07
00:25:58
-
-
91.
Minner Roman
Górno
00:24:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.
Młynek Marek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:16
00:23:26
-
00:23:48
00:23:38
-
01:35:08
93.
Niedziela Slawomir
Szewna
00:22:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.
Niedźwiedzki Jakub
Łódź
-
-
-
00:27:56
-
-
-
95.
Niewiadomski Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:28
-
-
00:28:18
-
-
-
96.
Niewójt Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:36
00:27:01
00:26:24
00:26:57
00:24:43
00:24:15
01:41:58
97.
Nowosad Leszek
Staw Kunowski
00:28:48
00:32:01
-
-
00:32:19
00:30:10
02:03:18
98.
Osuch Karol
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.
Paluch Jakub
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:37
00:24:36
-
00:25:13
-
-
-
100.
Partyka Mateusz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
-
00:32:25
-
101.
Partyka Andrzej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:40:29
00:26:08
00:37:26
00:37:24
00:24:21
02:05:19
102.
Pasternak Krzysztof
Nietulisko Małe
00:26:40
00:25:27
00:25:54
00:25:47
00:26:11
00:24:35
01:41:43
103.
Pawelec Bartosz
Radom
00:21:31
-
00:21:58
00:21:14
00:21:09
00:21:12
01:25:06
104.
Pawelec Norbert
Radom
00:35:16
-
00:26:36
00:26:37
-
00:26:29
01:54:58
105.
Pękalski Marek
Warszawa
-
-
-
-
-
00:22:28
-
106.
Piwowarczyk Arkadiusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:35:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.
Polit Adrian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:03
-
00:26:50
00:24:25
00:26:03
-
01:40:21
108.
Połowniak Marcin
Kolonia Piaski
00:29:33
00:24:25
00:37:02
00:23:55
00:23:51
00:24:10
01:36:21
109.
Połowniak Dawid
Kolonia Piaski
00:24:29
00:24:26
00:23:03
00:24:53
00:23:50
00:24:09
01:35:28
110.
Połowniak Emil
Kolonia Piaski
00:38:08
00:37:14
00:37:02
00:37:15
00:37:22
00:39:14
02:28:53
111.
Pronobis Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:19:33
00:19:42
00:19:27
00:19:03
00:18:32
01:16:35
112.
Pronobis Maksymilian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:30:06
00:29:49
00:29:48
00:29:16
00:27:01
01:55:54
113.
Przydatek Kamil
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:21
00:26:00
00:23:59
00:24:20
00:25:32
-
01:39:51
114.
Pulit Bartosz
Szewna
00:24:54
00:24:32
00:24:28
00:27:00
-
-
01:40:54
115.
Radosz Mariusz
Kunów
00:32:56
00:33:11
00:32:08
00:34:42
-
-
02:12:57
116.
Radosz Borys
Kunów
00:37:44
00:37:54
00:36:48
00:36:55
-
-
02:29:21
117.
Rak Patryk
Iłża
-
-
-
-
00:30:13
00:23:29
-
118.
Rdzanek Grzegorz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
00:25:49
-
-
-
119.
Reczko Dariusz
Szewna
00:26:27
00:25:35
00:24:44
00:26:48
00:25:03
00:24:25
01:39:47
120.
Rej Dominik
Kunów
00:29:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.
Reszczyk Patryk
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:26:14
00:26:31
-
00:28:09
00:28:11
01:49:05
122.
RĘdziak Krzysztof
Sandomierz
-
00:26:51
00:27:17
00:25:38
00:24:36
-
01:44:22
123.
Rędziak Przemysław
Sandomierz
-
00:21:03
00:20:00
00:20:15
00:24:36
-
01:25:54
124.
Rogacki Kornel
Kunów
00:29:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.
Rokita Andrzej
Ruda Kościelna
-
-
00:26:05
00:26:31
-
00:25:35
-
126.
Romanowski Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.
Rozwadowski Dariusz
Rudka
-
-
00:24:15
-
-
-
-
128.
Rożek Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:23:24
00:24:45
00:26:07
00:24:18
00:22:15
01:34:42
129.
Różalski Łukasz
Ćmielow
-
-
-
00:20:09
-
00:19:56
-
130.
Różalski Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:31:20
-
-
-
-
131.
Rutkowski Filip
Bór Kunowski
00:25:03
-
00:25:49
00:28:05
00:24:48
00:25:30
01:41:10
132.
Rycąbel Bogusław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:09
00:25:27
00:25:37
-
00:25:26
-
01:41:39
133.
Ryś Ireneusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:30
00:28:38
00:28:53
-
00:28:13
00:28:05
01:53:49
134.
Rzechowicz Edward
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:29:07
00:29:05
-
-
-
135.
Sadza Jakub
Skarżysko-kamienna
00:25:24
00:24:09
-
-
-
-
-
136.
Seweryn Kamil
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:25
-
00:24:04
-
-
-
-
137.
Skrzypczak Jan
Borcuchy
00:31:57
00:29:53
00:29:42
00:30:55
00:31:08
-
02:01:38
138.
Słowik Konrad
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:38
-
00:25:12
00:26:28
00:25:26
-
01:45:44
139.
Starachowski Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:31
00:24:05
-
-
-
-
-
140.
Starachowski Mateusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:53
00:25:26
-
00:23:54
00:24:52
00:22:59
01:37:11
141.
Strzelecki Kuba
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:35:27
-
-
-
-
-
142.
Surmański Maciej
Rzeszów
-
-
00:25:37
-
-
-
-
143.
Szcześniak Czesław
Szydłowiec
00:33:45
-
-
00:35:04
00:33:21
00:33:35
02:15:45
144.
Ścibisz Mateusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:14
00:30:23
00:29:52
-
00:30:03
00:28:15
01:58:33
145.
Ścigała Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:48
-
-
-
00:28:24
-
-
146.
Śpiewak Damian
Starachowice
00:20:45
-
00:20:17
00:20:23
00:20:49
00:19:54
01:21:19
147.
Świercz Dawid
Janik
00:22:15
00:22:05
00:22:55
00:21:47
00:20:57
00:20:44
01:25:33
148.
Świercz Jacek
Janik
-
00:23:46
00:23:33
-
00:25:10
00:24:41
01:37:10
149.
Tołkacz Mateusz
Bodzechów
-
-
00:25:35
00:27:24
00:28:02
00:24:23
01:45:24
150.
Tusiński Seweryn
Chmielów
00:33:56
-
00:28:53
-
-
-
-
151.
Tusiński Cyprian
Chmielów
00:33:45
-
00:34:52
-
-
-
-
152.
Walczyk Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:32:07
00:30:48
00:32:27
-
00:32:05
02:07:27
153.
Walkiewicz Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:51
00:29:45
-
00:29:15
00:30:44
-
01:58:35
154.
Wańdoch Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:24
00:28:01
00:26:03
-
00:26:12
-
01:46:40
155.
Wańdoch Kewin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:35
-
00:24:34
-
-
-
-
156.
Warchulski Tomasz
Skarżysko-kamienna
-
00:23:54
-
-
-
-
-
157.
Wnuk Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:28:38
00:30:06
00:28:28
00:28:18
-
01:55:30
158.
Wosiek Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:31
00:22:23
-
-
00:22:47
00:22:11
01:31:52
159.
Wosik Wojciech
Nietulisko
-
00:20:52
-
00:21:10
-
-
-
160.
Woźnicki Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:28:05
-
00:29:07
-
00:29:12
-
161.
Wykrota Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:44
00:28:03
00:26:51
00:28:18
-
00:27:16
01:50:28
162.
Zagraj Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:34
00:30:07
-
-
-
-
-
163.
Zapała Kamil
Staw Kunowski
00:30:05
00:27:19
00:28:16
00:26:17
00:25:21
00:24:54
01:43:51
164.
Zarychta Rafał
Godów
00:26:40
00:25:33
-
00:27:04
00:26:08
-
01:45:25
165.
Zientek Janusz
Radom
-
-
-
-
00:36:06
00:33:41
-
166.
Zimnicki Grzegorz
Boksycka
00:26:24
00:27:55
-
-
-
-
-
167.
Zimnicki Darek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:56
00:29:08
00:28:56
-
00:30:18
-
01:57:18
168.
Żelaszczyk Mateusz
Chmielów
-
-
00:24:01
-
-
-
-