M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
39
Gontarczyk Rafał
M-30
Team Never Give Up
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:17:03
2.
77
Lepiarz Sylwester
M-20
-
Wronów
00:18:17
3.
146
Lewocha Rafał
M-40
Wożniak Running Team
Jastrząb
00:19:27
4.
194
Grzywna Hubert
M-30
Bey Team
Nieprowice
00:19:48
5.
114
Łojek Norbert
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:20
6.
68
Klimas Kamil
M-30
Katowice
00:20:24
7.
333
Kaminski Piotr
M-40
Szyby
00:20:25
8.
19
Gębka Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:46
9.
150
Loranty PrzemysŁaw
M-40
Architekci
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:52
10.
246
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-50
Uks Tychów Stary
Starachowice
00:21:19
11.
110
Siek Kazimierz
M-50
10 Śbot /fartleg Go
Zabrnie
00:21:36
12.
351
Chablaszek Patryk
M-20
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:21:50
13.
21
Frejlich Dawid
M-30
Wprowadzamy
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:15
14.
343
Cholewa Dariusz
M-20
Radom
00:22:31
15.
220
Kasprowicz Michał
M-13
Sms Ostrowiec Kszo 2008
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:33
16.
30
Żelaszczyk Mateusz
M-20
Chmielów
00:22:37
17.
347
Wańdoch Kewin
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:48
18.
348
Niedziela Slawomir
M-40
Szewna
00:22:58
19.
133
Chodakowski Rafał
M-40
Ćmielów
00:23:16
20.
107
Gagat Mateusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:27
21.
297
Kwiecień Marcel
M-13
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:28
22.
52
Brożek Tomasz
M-30
Doły Biskupie
00:23:50
23.
103
Konieczny Sylwester
M-50
Szydłowiec
00:23:51
24.
127
Heda PaweŁ
M-40
Nietulisko Duże
00:23:52
25.
374
Świercz Jacek
M-40
Ostrobiec
Janik
00:24:00
26.
277
Powrózek Dominik
M-30
Starachowice
00:24:10
27.
71
Bęben Robert
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:14
28.
222
Małkiewicz Adrian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:29
29.
381
Czarnecki Aleks
M-13
Sekcja Bokserska Kszo
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:42
30.
54
Barański Mateusz
M-30
Lkb Rudnik
Krynki
00:24:51
31.
98
Gontarczyk Sebastian
M-20
Team Never Give Up
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:58
32.
131
Jabłoński Kamil
M-30
Ćmielów
00:25:11
33.
430
Deska Michał
M-30
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:21
34.
338
Bogdanowicz Adam
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:42
35.
340
Górczyński Robert
M-50
Bbl Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:50
36.
156
Górczyński Damian
M-20
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:26:01
37.
48
Kwiecień Konrad
M-30
Bbl/kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:14
38.
2
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:15
39.
86
Słowik Konrad
M-30
Słowiki Biegają
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:16
40.
106
Niewiadomski Marcin
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:20
41.
29
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:30
42.
388
Iżak Marek
M-50
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:37
43.
196
Klechowski Paweł
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:38
44.
243
Jopek Wiktor
M-16
Stara Błotnica
00:26:40
45.
318
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Andzela
Nowa Słupia
00:26:45
46.
366
Cielecki Patryk
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:56
47.
334
Gałczyński Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:27:04
48.
226
Krzywiec Paweł
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:27:04
49.
371
Rokita Andrzej
M-40
Ruda Kościelna
00:27:06
50.
188
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Oby2
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:16
51.
159
WaŃdoch Piotr
M-40
Bbl
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:18
52.
266
Polit Adrian
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:23
53.
136
Gałka Łukasz
M-30
Nietulisko Duże
00:27:30
54.
276
Pasternak Krzysztof
M-30
Nietulisko Małe
00:27:35
55.
59
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:36
56.
255
Rdzanek Mariusz
M-40
Kunów
00:28:02
57.
191
Czuba Radosław
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:10
58.
241
Juśko Rafał
M-40
Kwadrans Team / Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:18
59.
16
Zarychta Rafał
M-40
Pawłów
00:28:23
60.
317
Andzela Mikołaj
M-20
Andzela
Nowa Słupia
00:28:30
61.
274
Biskupski Tomasz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:35
62.
130
Kucharski Sławomir
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:38
63.
223
Krzemiński Marcin
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:51
64.
405
Czuba Olaf
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:01
65.
119
Rzechowicz Edward
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:02
66.
404
Niewadzi Sylwester
M-40
Serwis
00:29:18
67.
354
Kwiecień Bartosz
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:25
68.
355
Kolasa Adrian
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:26
69.
400
Matracki Sebastian
M-40
Sie Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:34
70.
12
Dąbrowski Łukasz
M-30
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:37
71.
386
Rej Marek
M-60
Ostrobiec
Bałtów
00:29:56
72.
262
Wesołowski Michał
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:15
73.
144
Moroń Mateusz
M-40
Boria
00:30:46
74.
9
Kojder Olga
M-40
Kobiety Biegają
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:49
75.
369
Gębura Wojciech
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:56
76.
101
Gębusia Kacper
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:56
77.
359
Ścibisz Mateusz
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:13
78.
349
Reszczyk Patryk
M-13
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:59
79.
252
Smołuch Bartłomiej
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:01
80.
291
Łucjan Michał
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:43
81.
290
Chmielewski Michał
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:46
82.
289
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:33:49
83.
385
Strojny Damian
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:34:25
84.
292
Radzki Mikołaj
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:34:33
85.
112
Szwagierczak Przemyslaw
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:36:18
86.
356
Minner Roman
M-30
Mechanik I Przyjaciele
Górno
00:36:56
87.
186
Reszczyk Pawel
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:11
88.
199
Ostrowski Arkadiusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:12
89.
181
Bogdanowicz RafaŁ
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:44
90.
79
Minda Michał
M-40
Zabiegane Starachowice
Starachowice
00:49:36
DNS.
5
Jagieło Michał
M-30
Iłża Pędzi/ Dragon Runners
Lubienia
-
DNS.
69
Barański Rafał
M-40
Sms Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
62
Kalita Jakub
M-40
Ebio / Ostrobiec
Nowa Dębowa Wola
-
DNS.
117
Pora Pawel
M-30
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
125
Kosior Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
138
Kuśmierczyk Miłosz
M-16
Żurawica
-
DNS.
141
Dyjewski Przemysław
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
-
Gul Zbigniew
M-20
Wprowadzamy
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
152
Wykrota Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
166
Janda Sebastian
M-30
Wprowadzamy
Miłków
-
DNS.
172
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
-
DNS.
211
Skrobisz Maciej
M-40
Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. /
#szansateam
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
66
Polit Sebastian
M-50
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
263
Dwojak Adrian
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
332
Gocel Daniel
M-30
Activezone
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
279
Artykiewicz Adrian
M-40
Sie Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
284
Artykiewicz Kacper
M-20
Sie Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
293
Kowalski Eryk
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
104
Szcześniak Czesław
M-60
Szydłowiec
-
DNS.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
316
Kamiński Adrian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
336
Tokarska Sylwia
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
92
Michalski Łukasz
M-40
Lesiów 20b
-
DNS.
358
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
-
Grudzień Filip
M-16
Chmielów
-
DNS.
-
Tusiński Cyryl
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
-
Konieczny Paweł
M-20
Szydłowiec
-