M-ce
Nazwisko i imię
Miasto
1
2
3
4
5
6
Suma
1.
Dulemba Zbigniew
SkarŻysko-kam.
00:39:30
00:39:33
00:40:34
-
-
00:40:06
02:39:43
2.
Sulik Konrad
Ostrowiec Św.
00:39:29
00:40:47
00:41:45
00:40:49
00:41:25
00:41:01
02:42:06
3.
Pronobis Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:42:03
00:41:48
00:41:42
00:40:57
02:46:30
4.
Grzesik Grzegorz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:43:23
00:42:49
00:42:28
00:42:00
02:50:40
5.
Pawelec Maciej
Podkońce
-
-
00:43:51
00:42:22
00:43:29
00:43:09
02:52:51
6.
Żaczek Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:42:40
00:43:00
00:46:34
00:43:20
00:44:50
-
02:53:50
7.
Korulczyk RafaŁ
BaŁtÓw
00:53:02
00:43:42
00:45:08
00:42:35
00:43:23
-
02:54:48
8.
Przybyciński Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:03
00:43:45
00:44:15
00:44:53
00:44:21
00:43:48
02:54:51
9.
Latkowski Kamil
Kelce
00:44:36
00:43:31
00:42:51
00:43:53
-
-
02:54:51
10.
Wojton Karol
Kielce/ostrowiec
00:44:02
-
00:45:12
00:44:22
00:43:34
00:43:24
02:55:22
11.
Heba Tomasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:40
00:46:42
00:47:11
-
00:44:43
00:44:32
03:01:37
12.
Moczyński Paweł
Chmielów
00:47:03
-
00:44:59
00:44:32
-
00:47:10
03:03:44
13.
Dróżdż Tomasz
Lubienia
00:47:56
-
00:47:42
00:44:47
-
00:45:57
03:06:22
14.
Bugajski Marcin
Kielce/ostrowiec Św.
00:49:01
-
00:47:44
00:47:31
00:46:12
-
03:10:28
15.
Śpiewak Sebastian
Lubienia
00:47:56
-
00:47:44
00:49:01
-
00:45:51
03:10:32
16.
Capała Michał
Starachowice
-
-
00:46:28
00:49:58
00:51:54
00:47:51
03:16:11
17.
Florys Jakub
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:52:52
00:50:21
00:48:36
00:47:49
03:19:38
18.
Mazur Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:50:44
-
00:50:42
00:54:42
00:50:31
00:50:27
03:22:24
19.
Wańdoch Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętkrzyski
00:56:31
-
00:55:48
00:51:26
00:52:29
00:50:41
03:30:24
20.
Chmielewski Tomasz
Ostrowiec
00:53:10
00:50:56
00:55:01
00:53:35
00:53:50
00:55:22
03:31:31
21.
Mocoń Michał
Nowa Słupia
00:54:02
00:52:13
00:54:06
00:52:50
00:58:07
01:01:20
03:33:11
22.
Czopek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:44
00:52:14
00:56:42
00:52:59
-
-
03:33:39
23.
Rogaliński Michał
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:52:12
00:53:31
00:54:53
00:54:11
00:59:16
03:34:47
24.
Rokita Andrzej
Ruda KoŚcielna
-
-
00:55:40
00:53:46
00:53:18
00:53:20
03:36:04
25.
Chudak Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:30
00:55:48
-
00:55:24
00:53:38
-
03:41:20
26.
Połetek Tomasz
Janów Lubelski
00:56:53
00:56:31
-
00:54:17
-
00:55:54
03:43:35