M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
150
Loranty PrzemysŁaw
M-40
Architekci
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:49
2.
333
Kaminski Piotr
M-40
Szyby
00:21:36
3.
133
Chodakowski Rafał
M-40
Ćmielów
00:23:29
4.
13
Rożek Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:22
5.
127
Heda PaweŁ
M-40
Nietulisko Duże
00:24:42
6.
411
Połowniak Marcin
M-40
Kunów
00:25:09
7.
188
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Oby2
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:02
8.
318
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Andzela
Nowa Słupia
00:26:06
9.
159
WaŃdoch Piotr
M-40
Bbl
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:10
10.
2
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:29
11.
371
Rokita Andrzej
M-40
Ruda Kościelna
00:26:44
12.
106
Niewiadomski Marcin
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:06
13.
400
Matracki Sebastian
M-40
Sie Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:12
14.
29
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:22
15.
59
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:22
16.
404
Niewadzi Sylwester
M-40
Serwis
00:27:31
17.
417
Perdigao Luis
M-40
Anglia
00:27:37
18.
172
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
00:27:42
19.
334
Gałczyński Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:27:50
20.
274
Biskupski Tomasz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:52
21.
223
Krzemiński Marcin
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:18
22.
241
Juśko Rafał
M-40
Kwadrans Team / Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:24
23.
315
Wąsik Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:32
24.
255
Rdzanek Mariusz
M-40
Kunów
00:29:53
25.
191
Czuba Radosław
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:22
26.
9
Kojder Olga
M-40
Kobiety Biegają
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:29
27.
186
Reszczyk Pawel
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:35:29
28.
199
Ostrowski Arkadiusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:40:41
29.
211
Skrobisz Maciej
M-40
Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. /
#szansateam
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:10
DNS.
385
Strojny Damian
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
358
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
348
Niedziela Slawomir
M-40
Szewna
-
DNS.
279
Artykiewicz Adrian
M-40
Sie Biega
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
163
Bednarski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
130
Kucharski Sławomir
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
79
Minda Michał
M-40
Zabiegane Starachowice
Starachowice
-
DNS.
69
Barański Rafał
M-40
Sms Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-