M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
288
Żaczek Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:18:40
2.
137
Jagieło MichaŁ
M-30
Iłża Pędzi
Lubienia
00:19:35
3.
149
Łojek Norbert
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:19:45
4.
127
Dryka Emil
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:10
5.
386
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-50
Iks Tychów Stary
Starachowice
00:20:17
6.
29
Grzywna Hubert
M-30
Nieprowice
00:20:21
7.
125
Gębka Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:20:43
8.
377
Ogłoblin Adam
M-20
Tri Amo
Warszawa
00:20:56
9.
180
Barański Rafał
M-40
Sms Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:58
10.
348
Niedziela Slawomir
M-40
Szewna
00:21:24
11.
162
Pulit Bartosz
M-30
Szewna
00:21:25
12.
329
Pawelec Maciej
M-30
N-ctwo Ostrowiec Św.
Podkońce
00:21:27
13.
342
Siek Kazimierz
M-50
Fertlek Go
Zabrnie
00:21:48
14.
44
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:05
15.
289
Chodakowski Rafał
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ćmielów
00:22:18
16.
375
Stańczyk Kamil
M-30
Gmina Bałtów
BaŁtÓw
00:22:20
17.
303
LeŚniewski Andrzej
M-50
Politechnika Warszawska
Ostrowiec
00:22:20
18.
198
Kasprowicz Sławek Kajko
M-40
Ostrobiec / Sts Zgoda Janik
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:34
19.
226
Krawczyk Łukasz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:44
20.
133
Żelaszczyk Mateusz
M-20
Never Give Up
Chmielów
00:22:47
21.
404
Polit Adrian
M-20
Ostrowiec Sw
00:22:52
22.
156
Brożek Tomasz
M-30
Doły Biskupie
00:22:56
23.
269
Mlynek Marek
M-50
Amator
Ostrowiec Sw
00:23:04
24.
320
Ziółkowski Sebastian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:13
25.
140
Heda Paweł
M-40
Nietulisko Duże
00:23:16
26.
110
Świercz Dawid
M-20
Janik
00:23:19
27.
253
Dereń Wojciech
M-40
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:23:45
28.
296
GÓrczyŃski Damian
M-20
Bbl Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:23:55
29.
59
Chodakowski Igor
M-16
Ostrobiec
Ćmielów
00:24:06
30.
123
Kwiecień Konrad
M-30
Bbl/ Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:06
31.
30
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:11
32.
241
Gawlak Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:27
33.
38
Wosik Wojciech
M-30
Daniel Wosik Tervel Team
Nietulisko
00:24:34
34.
79
Czopek Marcin
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:38
35.
157
Gul Zbigniew
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:43
36.
139
GÓrczyŃski Robert
M-50
Bbl Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:52
37.
102
Pięta Piotr
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:55
38.
195
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:08
39.
164
Janda Sebastian
M-20
Miłków
00:25:12
40.
398
Gontarczyk Sebastian
M-20
Eam Never Give Up
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:16
41.
263
Barański Mateusz
M-30
Krynki
00:25:33
42.
385
Deska Michał
M-30
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:35
43.
112
Pszonak Michal
M-20
Janik
00:25:37
44.
188
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Oby2
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:55
45.
71
Bęben Robert
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:04
46.
178
Juśko Rafał
M-40
Ostrobiec / Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:26:18
47.
376
Sieczka Zbigniew
M-50
Bbl
Ostrowiec Św.
00:26:31
48.
279
Dyjewski Przemysław
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:45
49.
202
Stan Krzysztof
M-20
#szansateam
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:48
50.
171
Wykrota Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:56
51.
145
Długosz Przemysław
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:07
52.
392
WĄsik Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:27:08
53.
273
Styczeń Grzegorz
M-50
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:08
54.
117
Gagat Mateusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:09
55.
37
Zięba Wojciech
M-13
Ostrowiec św
00:27:15
56.
189
Jop Przemysław
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:19
57.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:27
58.
70
Artykiewicz Kacper
M-20
Artykiewicz Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:57
59.
113
Kuśmierczyk Miłosz
M-16
Obrazów
00:28:03
60.
362
Rzechowicz Edward
M-60
Ostrowiec Sw
00:28:16
61.
179
Zarychta Rafał
M-40
Lkb Rudnik
Godów
00:28:17
62.
366
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Nowa Słupia
00:29:05
63.
258
Grabowski Mateusz
M-30
Sreet Run Radom
Radom
00:29:07
64.
380
Gębusia Kacper
M-20
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:03
65.
119
Ostrowski Arek
M-40
Ostrowiec Św
00:30:30
66.
13
Reszczyk Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Św
00:30:40
67.
105
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:53
68.
181
Pastuszka Łukasz
M-30
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:07
69.
347
Kucharski Sławomir
M-40
Kwadrans Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:11
70.
290
Afonin Artem
M-30
Ostrowiec
00:33:02
71.
124
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Ostrowiec Św.
00:36:51
72.
367
Andzela Mikołaj
M-20
Nowa Słupia
00:38:02
73.
201
Skrobisz Maciej
M-40
#szansateam
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:39:54
74.
169
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:40:11
75.
381
Minda Michał
M-40
Zabiegane Starachowice
Starachowice
00:49:44
DNS.
126
Frejlich Dawid
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
130
Biurkowski Mateusz
M-20
ĆmielÓw
-
DNS.
80
Chmielewski Tomasz
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
172
Minner Roman
M-30
Bbl Kielce
Górno
-
DNS.
224
Gontarczyk Rafał
M-30
Team Never Give Up
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
238
Wosiek Dawid
M-16
Kszo Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
240
Bornos Wojciech
M-30
Rudka
-
DNS.
250
Maluha Jacek
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
254
Smolaga Łukasz
M-30
Street Run Radom
Radom
-
DNS.
311
Pronobis Przemysław
M-30
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
-
DNS.
31
Rusak SŁawomir
M-40
Biegiem Radom !
Radom
-
DNS.
84
Gocel Daniel
M-30
Activezone
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
95
Konieczny Sylwester
M-50
Szydłowiec
-
DNS.
334
Różalski Łukasz
M-40
Wola Grójecka
-
DNS.
383
Kowalski Kacper
M-16
Miłków
-
DNS.
382
Stankiewicz Marek
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
-