M-ce
Nazwisko i imię
Miasto
1
2
3
4
5
6
Suma
1.
Lepiarz Sylwester
Wronów
00:16:45
00:18:20
-
-
00:17:23
00:17:29
01:09:57
2.
Jarosz Wojciech
Starachowice
00:18:50
00:18:46
-
00:18:21
00:17:56
00:18:03
01:13:06
3.
Jagieło MichaŁ
Lubienia
00:19:20
00:19:04
00:19:35
00:19:01
00:18:15
00:18:27
01:14:47
4.
Żaczek Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:19:27
00:19:06
00:18:40
-
00:18:50
00:18:57
01:15:33
5.
Łojek Norbert
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:17
00:20:12
00:19:45
00:19:18
00:19:31
00:19:08
01:17:42
6.
Rusak SŁawomir
Radom
-
00:19:21
-
00:20:13
00:19:06
00:19:02
01:17:42
7.
Dryka Emil
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:02
-
00:20:10
00:19:53
00:19:54
-
01:19:59
8.
Rycąbel Sylwester
Kobylany
00:21:32
00:20:43
-
00:20:16
00:20:28
00:19:14
01:20:41
9.
Majchrzak Sławomir
Starachowice
00:21:25
00:20:29
00:20:17
00:20:09
00:20:19
00:20:51
01:21:14
10.
Grzywna Hubert
Nieprowice
00:21:53
00:20:51
00:20:21
00:20:39
00:19:57
-
01:21:48
11.
Barański Rafał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:17
-
00:20:58
00:20:51
00:20:00
00:20:47
01:22:36
12.
Gębka Karol
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:21:30
00:21:03
00:20:43
00:20:14
-
-
01:23:30
13.
Loranty PrzemysŁaw
Ostrowiec Św
00:21:35
00:21:08
-
00:21:04
00:20:01
-
01:23:48
14.
Chodakowski Rafał
Ćmielów
00:37:51
00:21:56
00:22:18
00:21:36
00:21:12
00:20:46
01:25:30
15.
Pulit Bartosz
Szewna
00:21:31
00:21:37
00:21:25
00:21:47
-
-
01:26:20
16.
Siek Kazimierz
Zabrnie
-
00:21:29
00:21:48
00:21:49
00:21:48
-
01:26:54
17.
Wosiek Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:10
00:22:57
00:22:05
00:22:22
00:22:16
00:21:51
01:28:22
18.
Żelaszczyk Mateusz
Chmielów
00:23:44
-
00:22:47
00:22:00
00:21:45
00:22:22
01:28:54
19.
Świercz Dawid
Janik
00:22:58
-
00:23:19
00:22:30
00:22:13
00:21:37
01:29:18
20.
Sidowski Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:14
-
-
00:20:50
00:24:25
00:22:02
01:29:31
21.
Kasprowicz Sławek Kajko
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:33
-
00:22:34
00:23:33
00:22:26
00:21:53
01:30:26
22.
Brożek Tomasz
Doły Biskupie
00:23:39
00:23:04
00:22:56
-
00:22:32
00:22:53
01:31:25
23.
Ziółkowski Sebastian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:23:20
00:23:13
00:23:21
00:22:33
00:22:31
01:31:37
24.
Mlynek Marek
Ostrowiec Sw
00:23:46
00:23:11
00:23:04
00:23:05
00:22:29
-
01:31:49
25.
Heda Paweł
Nietulisko Duże
00:24:01
00:23:09
00:23:16
00:23:43
00:22:59
00:22:53
01:32:17
26.
Polit Adrian
Ostrowiec Sw
00:26:35
-
00:22:52
00:22:09
-
00:21:47
01:33:23
27.
Kwiecień Konrad
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:58
00:26:15
00:24:06
00:23:47
00:23:22
00:22:59
01:34:14
28.
Chodakowski Igor
Ćmielów
-
00:23:42
00:24:06
00:24:53
00:28:24
00:22:13
01:34:54
29.
Gontarczyk Sebastian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:24:52
00:25:16
00:24:31
00:23:22
00:22:11
01:34:56
30.
Pszonak Michal
Janik
00:23:44
-
00:25:37
-
00:22:24
00:23:22
01:35:07
31.
GÓrczyŃski Damian
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:25:19
00:27:27
00:23:55
00:24:21
00:24:26
00:22:52
01:35:34
32.
Pięta Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:31
-
00:24:55
00:23:48
00:23:36
-
01:35:50
33.
Krawczyk Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:49
-
00:22:44
00:28:26
00:23:56
00:21:45
01:36:14
34.
Słowik Konrad
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:53
00:26:14
-
-
00:23:09
00:22:03
01:36:19
35.
Gul Zbigniew
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:24:15
00:24:43
-
00:24:15
00:23:29
01:36:42
36.
Kowalski Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:15
00:24:45
00:24:11
-
-
00:23:36
01:36:47
37.
Czopek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
00:29:14
00:24:54
00:24:38
00:24:49
00:23:54
00:24:08
01:37:29
38.
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:49
00:24:15
00:25:08
-
00:23:48
-
01:38:00
39.
Deska Michał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:25:36
00:25:35
-
00:25:09
00:22:18
01:38:38
40.
GÓrczyŃski Robert
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:59
00:30:31
00:24:52
00:24:38
00:24:29
00:30:47
01:38:58
41.
Ostrowski Arek
Ostrowiec Św
00:25:02
00:25:28
00:30:30
00:25:11
00:24:38
00:24:18
01:39:09
42.
Gawlak Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:09
00:26:15
00:24:27
-
-
00:22:49
01:40:40
43.
Janda Sebastian
Miłków
-
00:26:14
00:25:12
00:25:03
-
00:24:24
01:40:53
44.
Sady Sebastian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:25:55
00:26:43
00:24:41
00:24:53
01:42:12
45.
Sieczka Zbigniew
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:26:31
00:26:01
00:24:51
00:25:02
01:42:25
46.
Frejlich Dawid
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:14
00:24:14
-
00:25:12
00:27:11
00:27:54
01:42:51
47.
Kuśmierczyk Miłosz
Obrazów
00:27:50
00:28:49
00:28:03
00:26:43
00:24:49
00:25:05
01:44:27
48.
Gagat Mateusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:05
-
00:27:09
00:26:17
00:25:32
-
01:45:03
49.
Stajek Mariusz
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:25:43
00:26:21
-
-
00:26:50
00:26:09
01:45:03
50.
Styczeń Grzegorz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:18
00:28:22
00:27:08
-
00:26:03
00:25:31
01:46:00
51.
Zięba Wojciech
Ostrowiec św
00:25:28
00:26:32
00:27:15
-
-
00:27:13
01:46:28
52.
Bęben Robert
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:21
-
00:26:04
00:24:41
00:27:24
-
01:46:30
53.
Krzemiński Marcin
Ostrowiec Swiętokrzyski
-
00:27:19
-
00:27:15
00:27:20
00:25:35
01:47:29
54.
Długosz Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:20
00:27:06
00:27:07
00:28:51
00:27:08
00:26:19
01:47:40
55.
Dyjewski Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:27:27
00:26:45
-
00:26:29
00:27:52
01:48:33
56.
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:29:46
00:28:50
00:27:27
00:27:36
-
00:26:26
01:50:19
57.
Artykiewicz Kacper
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:32
00:27:40
00:27:57
00:26:11
-
-
01:50:20
58.
Jop Przemysław
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:20
00:27:46
00:27:19
00:27:12
-
-
01:50:37
59.
Andzela Tomasz
Nowa Słupia
-
00:27:55
00:29:05
00:27:59
00:25:38
-
01:50:37
60.
Juśko Rafał
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:28:53
00:28:52
00:26:18
00:28:40
00:27:04
-
01:50:54
61.
Rzechowicz Edward
Ostrowiec Sw
-
00:28:23
00:28:16
-
00:27:02
00:27:20
01:51:01
62.
WĄsik Krzysztof
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
-
00:29:25
00:27:08
-
00:28:53
00:26:09
01:51:35
63.
Wykrota Marcin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:02
00:27:06
00:26:56
00:28:51
-
-
01:51:55
64.
Gębusia Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
00:30:03
00:29:21
00:28:11
00:28:10
01:55:45
65.
Grabowski Mateusz
Radom
00:31:04
-
00:29:07
00:27:46
-
00:29:15
01:57:12
66.
Szcześniak Czesław
Szydłowiec
00:31:24
00:29:27
-
00:28:54
00:28:36
-
01:58:21
67.
Bęczkowski Paweł
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:25
00:30:56
-
00:29:02
00:27:03
-
01:59:26
68.
Kucharski Sławomir
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:31:53
00:32:11
00:29:46
00:29:42
00:28:34
01:59:55
69.
Reszczyk Paweł
Ostrowiec Św
00:30:43
00:30:34
00:30:40
00:29:18
-
-
02:01:15
70.
Marczewski Jerzy
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:57
00:30:50
00:30:53
00:30:05
00:29:35
-
02:01:23
71.
Pastuszka Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:57
00:29:10
00:31:07
00:30:38
-
-
02:01:52
72.
Andzela Mikołaj
Nowa Słupia
-
00:34:11
00:38:02
-
00:31:38
00:27:39
02:11:30
73.
Afonin Artem
Ostrowiec
00:34:35
00:32:50
00:33:02
00:32:56
-
-
02:13:23
74.
Gruszka Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:37:20
00:36:51
-
00:36:46
00:35:20
02:26:17
75.
Skrobisz Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:40:12
00:41:56
00:39:54
00:38:26
00:36:50
-
02:35:22