M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
228
Karasinski Michal
M-16
Team David Metto
Jamowice
00:19:25
2.
38
Łojek Norbert
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:19:32
3.
303
KoŁomaŃski MichaŁ
M-30
Mechanik I Przyjaciele
WilkÓw
00:20:16
4.
139
Sobolewski Mikołaj
M-30
Szymanowski Triathlon Team
Adamów
00:20:26
5.
144
Skunny Piotr
M-40
Staszów
00:21:11
6.
43
Dryka Emil
M-30
Bbl / Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:16
7.
168
Sidowski Krzysztof
M-50
Biegam Bo Lubię
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:20
8.
376
Gontarczyk RafaŁ
M-30
Team Never Give Up
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:41
9.
257
Kowalczyk Mateusz
M-16
Rataje
00:21:49
10.
305
Niedziela SŁawomir
M-40
Szewna
00:21:55
11.
19
Sułecki Kamil
M-30
Starachowice
00:22:03
12.
227
Żaczek Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:24
13.
330
Chablaszek Patryk
M-16
SudÓŁ
00:22:29
14.
41
Gębka Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:37
15.
138
Pulit Bartosz
M-16
Szewna
00:23:08
16.
21
Kasprowicz Sławek Kajko
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:23:56
17.
1
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:57
18.
354
Petruczynik Patryk
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:03
19.
266
Machnicki Paweł
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:28
20.
172
Łebek Marcin
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:36
21.
67
GÓrczyŃski Robert
M-50
Ostrowie Świętokrzyski
00:24:42
22.
62
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Oby2
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:51
23.
495
Matracki Sebastian
M-30
New Level
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:01
24.
132
Rogaliński Michał
M-30
Zombie Run
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:05
25.
58
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:16
26.
30
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:19
27.
239
Czuba Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:35
28.
31
Kwiecień Konrad
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:36
29.
34
Zajączkowski Miłosz
M-16
Obrazów
00:25:42
30.
36
Gawlak Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:42
31.
343
Polit Adrian
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:43
32.
235
Krawczyński Janusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Gromadzice
00:25:45
33.
52
Elwart Norbert
M-16
Bbl
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:25:47
34.
304
Maj Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:51
35.
292
Skrzypczak Tomasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:52
36.
117
SkwarliŃski Grzegorz
M-40
Starachowice
00:26:29
37.
276
Tarnowski Maciej
M-16
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec
00:26:39
38.
195
Heda Paweł
M-40
Nietulisko Duże
00:26:49
39.
99
Artykiewicz Adrian
M-30
Artykiewicz Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:26:57
40.
446
Chudzik Szymon
M-13
Ostrowiec
00:26:57
41.
113
Wtorek Dawid
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:01
42.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:11
43.
186
Pora Pawel
M-30
Ostrowiec
00:27:25
44.
433
WĄsik Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:31
45.
285
Krzywiec Paweł
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:39
46.
272
Czapliński Alan
M-16
Żadna
Ostrowiec świetokrzyski
00:27:46
47.
146
Kawalec Krzysztof
M-40
Opatów
00:27:52
48.
162
Małkiewicz Adrian
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:54
49.
135
TelegŁÓw Jakub
M-16
OŻarÓw
00:28:01
50.
98
Artykiewicz Kacper
M-16
Artykiewicz Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:28:22
51.
179
Padoł Przemysław
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:52
52.
363
Szwabowicz Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:11
53.
122
Jop Przemysław
M-30
Ostrowiec Sw.
00:29:19
54.
255
Rej Bartosz
M-13
Brak
Kunów
00:29:30
55.
60
Kozioł Witold
M-60
Kgb
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:31
56.
127
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:49
57.
256
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:58
58.
158
Kucharski Sławomir
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:29:59
59.
358
Rostek Krystian
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:30:49
60.
178
Polit Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:58
61.
118
Barański Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:31:01
62.
355
Karcz Bartłomiej
M-13
Olszownica
00:31:22
63.
108
Parszowski Hubert
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:31:38
64.
361
Szewc Tomasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:31:49
65.
2
Mościcki Rafał
M-30
Warszawa
00:31:59
66.
115
Zarychta Rafał
M-40
Lkb Rudnik
Godów
00:32:16
67.
368
Madejski PaweŁ
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:32:20
68.
149
Wesołowski Sylwester
M-40
4x4
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:22
69.
198
Wesołowski Jan
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:22
70.
263
Chmielnicki Patryk
M-13
Nie
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:32:26
71.
20
Szostak Sylwester
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:32:33
72.
291
Bąchorek Jarosław
M-50
Ostrowiec Św
00:32:57
73.
378
Czekaj Piotr
M-13
Ostrowiec Św.
00:33:04
74.
254
Juszczyk Mateusz
M-40
BodzechÓw
00:33:31
75.
245
Orczyk Grzegorz
M-16
Nietulisko Duże
00:33:33
76.
246
Juśko Rafał
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:33:33
77.
64
Szcześniak Czesław
M-60
Szydłowiec
00:33:55
78.
26
Lipa Zbigniew
M-40
4x4
Ostrowiec Św.
00:34:15
79.
249
Bryła Jakub
M-13
Sandomierz
00:34:52
80.
247
Bryła Tomasz
M-40
Sandomierz
00:34:52
81.
357
SzymaŃski Bartosz
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:34:53
82.
18
Karcz Mariusz
M-40
Olszownica
00:35:11
83.
170
Podsiadły Patryk
M-13
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:36:25
84.
74
Skrobisz Maciej
M-40
Szansa
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:36:28
85.
101
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
00:37:00
86.
241
Giez Sebastian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:11
87.
353
Chojnacki Bartosz
M-16
Szewna
00:51:40
DNS.
80
Chmielewski Tomasz
M-30
Ostrobiec/bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
8
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Goździelin
-
DNS.
14
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Bbl/ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
27
Stajek Adam
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
44
Chmielewski Filip
M-16
—
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
400
Loranty PrzemysŁaw
M-40
Architekci
Ostrowiec Św
-
DNS.
53
WaŃdoch Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
-
DNS.
89
Styczeń Grzegorz
M-50
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
112
Starachowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
116
Kalita Jakub
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
128
Czuba Radosław
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
152
Podsiadły Jacek
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
7
Chodakowski Igor
M-13
Ostrobiec
Ćmielów
-
DNS.
76
Woźniak Remigiusz
M-40
Szansa
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
82
Walczyk Przemysław
M-30
Szansa
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
96
Stan Krzysztof
M-16
Szansa
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
200
Matus Mieczysław
M-60
Szansa
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
167
Dyjewski Przemysław
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
182
Wojtan Marcin
M-30
Juventa-kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
-
DNS.
184
Janiec Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
447
Chudzik Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec
-
DNS.
310
Majchrzak SŁawomir
M-50
Uks TychÓw Stary
Starachowice
-
DNS.
340
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Nowa SŁupia
-
DNS.
342
Andzela MikoŁaj
M-16
Nowa SŁupia
-
DNS.
251
Leśniewski Andrzej
M-50
Politechnika Warszawska
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
278
Lipa Patryk
M-13
4x4
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
294
Przydatek Tomasz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
-