M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
339
LeŚniak Kamil
M-16
Toruń
00:37:37
2.
331
Popławski Jan
M-16
Neon Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:56
3.
91
Wojton Michał
M-30
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:39:20
4.
24
Jagieło Michał
M-30
Lubienia Team/ Husaria Race Team
Lubienia
00:39:34
5.
184
Goławski Rafał
M-30
Wlks Siedlce Iganie Nowe
Kotuń
00:40:06
6.
50
Dasios Piotr
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:40:11
7.
194
Rogoziński Łukasz
M-16
Itmbw Kraków
Ostrowiec Św.
00:40:41
8.
87
Łojek Norbert
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:41:14
9.
272
Bajer Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec Św
Ostrowiec Św
00:41:43
10.
170
Różalski Łukasz
M-30
Wola Grojecka
00:41:53
11.
392
Chodakowski Kacper
M-16
Ćmielów
00:42:19
12.
146
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-50
Uks Tychów Stary
Starachowice
00:42:27
13.
92
Capała Michał
M-40
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:43:10
14.
144
Wnuk Arkadiusz
M-40
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:43:22
15.
300
Wojtan Marcin
M-30
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:43:46
16.
157
GŁadyŚ Robert
M-50
Starachowice
00:43:52
17.
13
Komar Krzysztof
M-50
Nietulisko DuŻe
00:43:54
18.
185
Pawelec Maciej
M-30
N-ctwo Ostrowiec Św.
Podkońce
00:44:17
19.
58
Heba Tomasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:35
20.
112
Florys Jakub
M-30
Morski Koń
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:37
21.
123
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:38
22.
176
Krajewski Ernest
M-30
Rywal
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:42
23.
354
Brociek Damian
M-30
Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:44
24.
179
Kasprowicz Sławek Kajko
M-40
Ostrobiec / Sts Zgoad Janik
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:46
25.
175
Bieniek Krzysztof
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:46
26.
2
Pulit Bartosz
M-16
Szewna
00:45:04
27.
104
Moczyński Paweł
M-30
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
00:45:05
28.
352
Donoch Piotr
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:45:29
29.
14
NizioŁek Zenon
M-40
Sts SkarŻysko-kam.
Sadek
00:45:34
30.
152
Bogucki Ireneusz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:39
31.
178
Banaszek Sławomir
M-40
Ostrowiec
00:46:14
32.
397
Rakoczy Grzegorz
M-30
Starachowice
00:46:22
33.
110
Cymerys Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrowiec
00:46:37
34.
84
Machnicki Paweł
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:03
35.
120
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:19
36.
98
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:35
37.
57
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:47:40
38.
151
Matysiak Marek
M-50
Gapnont Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:47:47
39.
79
Łebek Marcin
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:00
40.
49
Krawczyński Janusz
M-40
Gromadzice
00:48:25
41.
162
Ziółkowski Sebastian
M-30
Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:33
42.
163
Dąbrowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec / Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:37
43.
18
Juśko Rafał
M-40
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:39
44.
309
Bugajski Marcin
M-30
Kielce/ostrowiec Św.
00:48:43
45.
378
Stalowski Paweł
M-30
Gromadzice
00:49:05
46.
55
Słowik Konrad
M-30
Bbl
Odtrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:49:06
47.
117
Gawroński Jacek
M-30
Biegający Świdnik
Świdnik
00:49:20
48.
142
Maj Grzegorz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:49:21
49.
93
Skwarliński Grzegorz
M-40
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:49:34
50.
90
Małkiewicz Adrian
M-30
Ostrower
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:49:47
51.
108
Sennik Tomasz
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:50:14
52.
82
Kargul Zbigniew
M-40
Bbl/ostrobiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:50:23
53.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:50:58
54.
9
Maluha Jacek
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:23
55.
190
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:28
56.
338
Woźniak Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:28
57.
88
Tarnowski Maciej
M-16
Zwola
00:51:33
58.
168
Gronek Wiktor
M-16
Stróża
00:51:48
59.
336
Machnik Sławomir
M-16
Hetman
Włoszczowa
00:51:50
60.
86
Krzywiec Paweł
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:58
61.
85
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:16
62.
340
Madetko Marcin
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:33
63.
283
Bernacki Kamil
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec SwiĘtokrzyski
00:52:53
64.
391
Peryt Krzysztof
M-40
Zabiegane Starachowice
Starachowice
00:52:57
65.
143
Gagat Mateusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:01
66.
78
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Szewna
00:53:02
67.
51
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Ostrowiec Św.
00:53:03
68.
181
Karcz Mariusz
M-40
Olszownica
00:53:04
69.
273
Malinowski Mariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:53:06
70.
54
Skrzypczak Jan
M-50
BaŁtÓw
00:53:24
71.
329
Rutkowski Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:53:40
72.
80
Chmielewski Tomasz
M-30
Ostrobiec/bbl
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:43
73.
395
Styczeń Jarosław
M-30
Leniwi Na Sport
Lipsko
00:54:19
74.
396
Styczeń Karol
M-30
Leniwi Na Sport
Lipsko
00:54:21
75.
140
Sieroń Damian
M-30
Ruda
00:54:23
76.
96
Rokita Andrzej
M-40
Ruda Kościelna
00:54:25
77.
116
Mazur Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:54:45
78.
129
BĄchorek JarosŁaw
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:54:48
79.
43
WÓjcik Krzysztof
M-30
Gabinet Terapii Manualnej Holistycznej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:54:48
80.
41
Kordos Daniel
M-40
BiegnĘ, Żeby Bartek MÓgŁ BiegaĆ
Opatów
00:54:59
81.
328
Gontarczyk Sebastian
M-16
RzeczniÓw Kolonia
00:55:07
82.
69
Stawczyk Jarosław
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:55:40
83.
167
Szcześniak Dariusz
M-40
Stróża W Biegu
Stróża
00:55:46
84.
121
Kalita Jakub
M-30
Ostrobiec
Nowa Dębowa Wola
00:55:54
85.
34
Harasiuk Jan
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:57:00
86.
160
Piętka Dariusz
M-40
Centrum-sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ćmielów
00:57:54
87.
106
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
01:00:11
88.
294
Szwagierczak Przemysław
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01:07:55
89.
68
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01:09:22
90.
333
Szwabowicz Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
01:11:02
91.
1
Mocoń Michał
M-30
Serwis
01:15:19
DNS.
89
Chudak Maciej
M-30
Hbkt
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
95
Jóźwik Grzegorz
M-40
Starachowice
-
DNS.
159
Szymański Marcin
M-40
Radio Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
101
Nowak Damian
M-16
Rzeczniów
-
DNS.
35
Jabłoński Kamil
M-30
Ćmielów
-
DNS.
30
Starba Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
59
Starachowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
150
Matysiak Marcin
M-40
Gapmont Running Team
Warszawa
-
DNS.
295
Skuza Sebastian
M-16
Ostrożanka
-
DNS.
411
Połetek Tomasz
M-30
Janów Lubelski
-
DNS.
308
Czopek Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
-