M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
24
Jagieło Michał
M-30
Lubienia Team/ Husaria Race Team
Lubienia
00:39:28
2.
150
Matysiak Marcin
M-40
Gapmont Running Team
Warszawa
00:39:43
3.
91
Wojton Michał
M-30
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:39:57
4.
184
Goławski Rafał
M-30
Wlks Siedlce Iganie Nowe
Kotuń
00:40:10
5.
196
Pronobis PrzemysŁaw
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:40:26
6.
197
Gębka Karol
M-30
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:40:37
7.
50
Dasios Piotr
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:40:44
8.
127
Żaczek Łukasz "szogun"
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:41:07
9.
146
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-50
Uks Tychów Stary
Starachowice
00:41:31
10.
23
Jagieło Karol
M-30
Lubienia Team
Lubienia
00:41:37
11.
194
Rogoziński Łukasz
M-16
Itmbw Kraków
Ostrowiec Św.
00:41:42
12.
149
Sulik Konrad
M-40
Sport Medical/tri Rodziny Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:41:56
13.
170
Różalski Łukasz
M-30
Wola Grojecka
00:42:12
14.
62
Niedziela Slawomir
M-40
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja
Szewna
00:42:54
15.
157
GŁadyŚ Robert
M-50
Starachowice
00:42:59
16.
25
Dróżdż Tomasz
M-30
Lubienia Team
Lubienia
00:43:14
17.
144
Wnuk Arkadiusz
M-40
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:43:17
18.
123
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:32
19.
58
Heba Tomasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:34
20.
13
Komar Krzysztof
M-50
Nietulisko DuŻe
00:43:58
21.
148
Przybyciński Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:05
22.
87
Łojek Norbert
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:19
23.
63
Jasiński Jarosław
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:19
24.
175
Bieniek Krzysztof
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:20
25.
14
NizioŁek Zenon
M-40
Sts SkarŻysko-kam.
Sadek
00:44:29
26.
104
Moczyński Paweł
M-30
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
00:45:00
27.
179
Kasprowicz Sławek Kajko
M-40
Ostrobiec / Sts Zgoad Janik
Ostrowiec Św.
00:45:06
28.
35
Jabłoński Kamil
M-30
Ćmielów
00:45:10
29.
151
Matysiak Marek
M-50
Gapnont Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:45:11
30.
178
Banaszek Sławomir
M-40
Ostrowiec
00:45:28
31.
112
Florys Jakub
M-30
Morski Koń
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:38
32.
59
Starachowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:43
33.
101
Nowak Damian
M-16
Rzeczniów
00:45:50
34.
92
Capała Michał
M-40
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:45:56
35.
193
Matuska Mariusz
M-30
Lipsko
00:46:06
36.
152
Bogucki Ireneusz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:46:12
37.
84
Machnicki Paweł
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:46:12
38.
71
Comber JarosŁaw
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:46:31
39.
110
Cymerys Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrowiec
00:46:33
40.
74
Szymański Jacek
M-40
Starachowice
00:47:02
41.
135
PiĘta Piotr
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:47:04
42.
79
Łebek Marcin
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:08
43.
177
BĘben Robert
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:47:29
44.
120
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:39
45.
18
Juśko Rafał
M-40
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:49
46.
66
Dziadowicz Patryk
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:53
47.
118
Żak Łukasz
M-30
Indywidualnie
Rudka
00:47:54
48.
142
Maj Grzegorz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:57
49.
191
ZaliŃski Piotr
M-30
LechÓw
00:48:08
50.
98
Kowalski Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:38
51.
93
Skwarliński Grzegorz
M-40
Juventa Kobex Starachowice
Starachowice
00:49:06
52.
161
Chlewicki Damian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:49:21
53.
88
Tarnowski Maciej
M-16
Zwola
00:49:21
54.
38
Wotliński Andrzej
M-50
Skarzysko Kamienna
00:49:29
55.
57
Sady Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:49:36
56.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:49:41
57.
9
Maluha Jacek
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:49:51
58.
168
Gronek Wiktor
M-16
Stróża
00:50:10
59.
116
Mazur Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:50:11
60.
117
Gawroński Jacek
M-30
Biegający Świdnik
Świdnik
00:50:13
61.
131
Bednarski Paweł
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:50:24
62.
176
Krajewski Ernest
M-30
Rywal
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:50:34
63.
8
Kwiatek Michał
M-30
Starachowice
00:51:14
64.
51
Gruszka Marcin
M-40
Goździelin Biega
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:30
65.
113
Niewadzi Sylwester
M-40
Serwis
00:51:30
66.
153
Gruszka Damian
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:34
67.
82
Kargul Zbigniew
M-40
Bbl/ostrobiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:42
68.
96
Rokita Andrzej
M-40
Ruda Kościelna
00:51:44
69.
162
Ziółkowski Sebastian
M-30
Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:45
70.
30
Starba Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:50
71.
143
Gagat Mateusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:52
72.
130
Wańdoch Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:59
73.
204
Dyjewski Przemysław
M-30
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:17
74.
108
Sennik Tomasz
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:33
75.
55
Słowik Konrad
M-30
Bbl
Odtrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:36
76.
124
WĄsik Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:52:41
77.
86
Krzywiec Paweł
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:03
78.
190
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:20
79.
183
Nowak SŁawomir
M-40
SkarŻysko Kam.
00:53:26
80.
185
Pawelec Maciej
M-30
N-ctwo Ostrowiec Św.
Podkońce
00:53:54
81.
85
Kasprowicz Krzysztof
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:56
82.
129
BĄchorek JarosŁaw
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:54:14
83.
89
Chudak Maciej
M-30
Hbkt
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:54:23
84.
181
Karcz Mariusz
M-40
Olszownica
00:54:27
85.
41
Kordos Daniel
M-40
BiegnĘ, Żeby Bartek MÓgŁ BiegaĆ
Opatów
00:54:28
86.
49
Krawczyński Janusz
M-40
Gromadzice
00:54:54
87.
160
Piętka Dariusz
M-40
Centrum-sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ćmielów
00:55:04
88.
97
Dominik Tomasz
M-40
Tri Rodziny
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:55:20
89.
69
Stawczyk Jarosław
M-50
Ostrobiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:55:32
90.
121
Kalita Jakub
M-30
Ostrobiec
Nowa Dębowa Wola
00:55:37
91.
140
Sieroń Damian
M-30
Ruda
00:55:38
92.
54
Skrzypczak Jan
M-50
BaŁtÓw
00:55:40
93.
34
Harasiuk Jan
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:55:57
94.
43
WÓjcik Krzysztof
M-30
Gabinet Terapii Manualnej Holistycznej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:02
95.
90
Małkiewicz Adrian
M-30
Ostrower
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:06
96.
167
Szcześniak Dariusz
M-40
Stróża W Biegu
Stróża
00:56:13
97.
159
Szymański Marcin
M-40
Radio Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:20
98.
147
Sekuła Michał
M-16
Kunów
00:56:34
99.
154
Gawłowski Adrian
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:54
100.
78
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-40
Ostrobiec
Szewna
00:57:14
101.
95
Jóźwik Grzegorz
M-40
Starachowice
00:57:17
102.
106
Tusiński Seweryn
M-40
Ostrobiec
Chmielów
00:57:45
103.
163
Dąbrowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrobiec / Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:59:14
104.
31
Karbownik Piotr
M-50
Suchedniów
01:01:54
105.
133
Polit Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
01:02:37
106.
1
Mocoń Michał
M-30
Serwis
01:06:10
107.
68
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01:08:31
108.
80
Chmielewski Tomasz
M-30
Ostrobiec/bbl
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01:08:35
DNS.
-
GŁogowski Piotr
M-30
Street Run Radom
Radom
-
DNS.
-
Staniszewski Bartosz
M-16
Opatów
-
DNS.
-
Zwoliński Dariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
-
Śwircz Damian
M-16
Street Run Radom
Wielogóra
-
DNS.
-
Rogaliński Michał
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
281
Gała Zbigniew
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
273
Malinowski Mariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
-