M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
4
Lepiarz Sylwester
M-16
Asics Frontrunner Polska / Muks Thm Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:37:26
2.
271
JagieŁo MichaŁ
M-30
Husaria Race Team
Lubienia
00:38:05
3.
202
Wikarski Krzysztof
M-30
Kszo Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:39:21
4.
2
KarasiŃski MichaŁ
M-16
Sms Ostrowiec Św. / Lkb Rudnik
Janowice
00:39:22
5.
38
Pronobis PrzemysŁaw
M-30
Allebeauty.pl
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:39:27
6.
313
DrÓŻdŻ Tomasz
M-30
Lubienia
Lubienia
00:39:31
7.
330
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
M-16
Kolonia Inwalidzka
00:39:36
8.
345
Sulik Konrad
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Running Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:39:42
9.
87
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-40
Wemes
Starachowice
00:40:11
10.
99
Matysiak Marek
M-40
Gapmont Running Team
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:41:00
11.
169
GŁadyŚ Robert
M-40
Starachowice
00:41:07
12.
179
Grzesik Grzegorz
M-30
Galeria Mebli Arkadia
Ostrowiec Św.
00:41:24
13.
178
Krawczyk Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:41:31
14.
28
Komar Krzysztof
M-50
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Nietuliko DuŻe
00:41:35
15.
256
Skowron Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:41:44
16.
314
JagieŁo Karol
M-16
Lubienia
00:41:54
17.
140
Starachowski Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:41:58
18.
176
Niedziela Slawomir
M-40
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja
Szewna
00:42:00
19.
233
Gębka Karol
M-16
Ostrowiec św
00:42:12
20.
306
Nawrocki Maciek
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:42:16
21.
280
Korulczyk RafaŁ
M-30
Amigo-ski Szkoła Narciarska
BaŁtÓw
00:42:21
22.
196
Przybyciński Łukasz
M-30
Hrk
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:42:49
23.
177
Czopek Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:49
24.
174
Wąsik Krzysztof
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:59
25.
170
Bogucki Ireneusz
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:04
26.
40
Heba Tomasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:12
27.
277
Rakoczy Grzegorz
M-30
Starachowice
00:44:24
28.
63
Łebek Marcin
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:37
29.
152
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:44
30.
303
BĘben Robert
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:44:49
31.
159
Niewadzi Sylwester
M-40
Serwis
00:45:06
32.
101
Bugajski Marcin
M-30
Kielce/ostrowiec Św.
00:45:11
33.
334
Lipka Oskar
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:46:07
34.
30
Mazur Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:46:21
35.
200
Krajewski Ernest
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:46:29
36.
158
Sobieraj Jarosław
M-40
Tarnobrzeg
00:46:34
37.
163
Maj Grzegorz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:08
38.
9
Wotliński Andrzej
M-50
Skarżysko Kamienna
00:47:13
39.
62
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-40
Szewna
00:47:32
40.
48
GaŁa Zbigniew
M-30
Biegam Bo Lubie
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:47:46
41.
150
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Bbl Lasy
Nowa Słupia
00:47:57
42.
299
Ordowski Michał
M-16
Miłków
00:48:44
43.
325
Szymański Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:48:47
44.
249
Nowak Jacek
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:49:09
45.
322
MocoŃ MichaŁ
M-30
Serwis
00:49:59
46.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:49:59
47.
248
Chudak Maciej
M-30
Hbkt Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:50:41
48.
133
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:09
49.
247
Pabisiak Maciej
M-30
-
Łask
00:51:39
50.
235
Stachurski MirosŁaw
M-50
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:52:33
51.
135
Dominik Tomasz
M-40
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja
Ostrowiec Sw.
00:52:55
52.
168
Wańdoch Piotr
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:15
53.
167
Bednarski Paweł
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:53:15
54.
182
Fudalej Michał
M-16
Stara Dębowa Wola
00:54:04
55.
304
Wanat PaweŁ
M-16
Stara DĘbowa Wola
00:54:04
56.
17
Stawczyk Jarosław
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:55:42
57.
164
Piętka Dariusz
M-40
Centrum-sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ćmielów
00:56:07
58.
357
Kowalski Sylwester
M-50
Serwis
01:00:03
59.
335
Mucha Karol
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
01:01:11
DNS.
90
Barański Rafał
M-30
Wesołe Reproduktory / Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
75
Bzymek Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
156
Lenczewski RadosŁaw
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec-Św
BodzechÓw
-
DNS.
78
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-16
Ćmielów
-
DNS.
94
Leśniewski Andrzej
M-50
Politechnika Warszawska
Ostrowiec
-
DNS.
302
Bieniek Piotr
M-30
Skarbka Dolna
-
DNS.
-
Kubiec Dawid
M-16
Juventa
Starachowice
-