M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
2
KarasiŃski MichaŁ
M-16
Sms Ostrowiec Św. / Lkb Rudnik
Janowice
00:18:34
2.
4
Lepiarz Sylwester
M-16
Asics Frontrunner Polska / Muks Thm Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:18:36
3.
238
Kosek Michał
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:19:08
4.
94
Leśniewski Andrzej
M-50
Politechnika Warszawska
Ostrowiec
00:19:19
5.
78
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-16
Ćmielów
00:19:38
6.
61
Żaczek Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:19:57
7.
304
Wanat PaweŁ
M-16
Stara DĘbowa Wola
00:20:14
8.
44
Jabłoński Kamil
M-30
Ćmielów
00:20:24
9.
87
Majchrzak Sławomir
M-40
Wemes
Starachowice
00:20:42
10.
225
SzczeŚniak Eryk
M-13
MasŁÓw - Kielce
00:20:46
11.
133
Wosiek Paweł
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:20:55
12.
90
Barański Rafał
M-30
Wesołe Reproduktory / Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:20:55
13.
323
Chodakowski Kacper
M-16
Ćmielów
00:21:03
14.
233
Gębka Karol
M-16
Ostrowiec św
00:21:55
15.
84
Pięta Piotr
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:21:57
16.
191
Sidowski Krzysztof
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:04
17.
102
Mazur Kacper
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:08
18.
29
Chlebowski Jacek
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:22:08
19.
203
Pulsakowski Sebastian
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:22:25
20.
227
Machnicki Paweł
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Kraków/ostrowiec Św.
00:22:55
21.
303
BĘben Robert
M-40
Bbl Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:23:06
22.
163
Maj Grzegorz
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:11
23.
144
Broda Michał
M-30
Hbkt / Sport Medical Rehabilitacja
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:23:16
24.
183
Matuska Mariusz
M-30
Lipsko
00:23:50
25.
48
GaŁa Zbigniew
M-30
Biegam Bo Lubie
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:23:52
26.
190
JuŚko RafaŁ
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:12
27.
342
Lipka Tomasz
M-30
Ostrowiec św
00:24:14
28.
64
Rej Marek
M-60
Lukks BaŁtÓw
BaŁtÓw
00:24:19
29.
75
Bzymek Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:24:28
30.
311
SŁowik Konrad
M-30
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:24:34
31.
322
MocoŃ MichaŁ
M-30
Serwis
00:24:48
32.
111
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
M-50
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:24:48
33.
187
JabŁoŃski Kamil
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:57
34.
205
RogoziŃski MichaŁ
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:06
35.
31
Dyjewski Przemysław
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:07
36.
59
Łojek Norbert
M-16
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:25:13
37.
39
Szafraniec Przemysław
M-16
Agh
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:25:23
38.
273
JabŁoŃski Daniel
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:30
39.
62
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-40
Szewna
00:26:01
40.
42
Kufner Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:26:32
41.
15
Bąk Tomasz
M-40
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:00
42.
80
Chmielewski Tomasz
M-30
Handballowy Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:07
43.
172
Brociek Damian
M-16
Po Secie Na Mecie
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:19
44.
76
Polit Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:27:22
45.
219
Bober SŁawomir
M-30
Bbl Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:25
46.
182
Fudalej Michał
M-16
Stara Dębowa Wola
00:27:33
47.
66
Krzywiec PaweŁ
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:43
48.
287
Stajek Mariusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:54
49.
232
Kardaś Michał
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:27:54
50.
243
Cygan Kacper
M-13
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:55
51.
193
Kondracki
BartŁomiej
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:11
52.
242
Madetko Marcin
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:18
53.
194
Żak Jakub
M-13
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:55
54.
145
Borowski Bartosz
M-30
Eskadra Kraków
Ostrowiec Św.
00:29:35
55.
207
Kędzierski Piotr
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:30:27
56.
206
GÓrczyŃski Damian
M-16
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:30:27
57.
41
Bryła Tomasz
M-30
Sandomierz
00:30:54
58.
180
Malinowski Mariusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:32:07
59.
246
Mroczek Marian
M-60
BaŁtÓw
00:33:37
60.
192
Marczewski Jerzy
M-60
Ostrowiec
00:34:06
61.
18
Konarski Kamil
M-30
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:38:00
DNS.
50
Chodakowski Rafał
M-40
Ćmielów
-
DNS.
139
Bernacki Bartosz
M-16
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja
Ostrowiec Św
-
DNS.
-
Gałucha Antoni
M-16
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
DNS.
33
Legutko Mateusz
M-16
Mos Ostrowiec
Nowy Sącz
-
DNS.
30
Mazur Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
150
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Bbl Lasy
Nowa Słupia
-
DNS.
142
Maj Jacek
M-16
Votum S.a.
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-