M-ce
Nazwisko i imię
Miasto
1
2
3
4
5
6
Suma
1.
Barański Rafał
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:43:11
00:43:48
00:43:17
-
00:43:24
00:42:04
02:51:56
2.
Barański Grzegorz
Szewna
00:55:14
-
-
01:07:44
01:02:29
-
-
3.
Bąchorek Jarosław
Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
00:53:16
00:56:29
00:54:05
00:56:58
00:52:53
00:53:38
03:33:52
4.
Bąk Tomasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01:01:29
-
-
01:05:56
01:09:00
01:06:02
04:22:27
5.
Bednarski Paweł
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:56:20
-
00:56:24
-
-
6.
Bęben Robert
Ostrowiec
-
00:53:05
00:49:40
00:50:58
00:46:33
00:46:50
03:14:01
7.
Bogucki Ireneusz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:49:07
00:47:54
00:46:26
00:50:39
00:47:40
00:48:00
03:10:00
8.
Borowski Zbigniew
Kunów
00:48:07
00:46:49
00:45:44
-
-
-
-
9.
Brociek Damian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:47:52
00:45:57
-
00:53:03
00:47:53
00:46:06
03:07:48
10.
Brodacki Waldemar
Puławy
00:45:58
00:45:06
-
00:46:53
-
00:47:22
03:05:19
11.
Bryła Tomasz
Sandomierz
00:59:35
00:56:54
-
-
-
-
-
12.
Bugajski Marcin
Kielce/ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:49:21
00:48:01
-
-
13.
Chadała Kamil
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:52:08
-
00:51:34
00:52:29
00:48:29
03:24:40
14.
Chudak Maciej
Ostrowiec Św.
00:50:20
00:49:49
-
00:55:26
00:51:16
00:51:58
03:23:23
15.
Cichocki Rafał
Starachowice
00:46:02
00:45:14
-
00:47:25
00:45:01
00:46:12
03:02:29
16.
Cieślik Tomasz
Bałtów
-
-
00:44:24
-
-
-
-
17.
Czopek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:49:05
00:49:14
00:46:27
00:46:36
03:11:22
18.
Dasios Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
00:45:14
00:44:54
00:44:10
00:44:17
-
00:42:39
02:56:00
19.
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
Szewna
01:00:25
00:57:21
00:54:47
00:57:28
00:56:44
00:53:50
03:42:42
20.
DĄbrowski Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:54:50
00:52:08
-
00:53:08
00:50:17
00:49:44
03:25:17
21.
Donoch Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:47:57
00:53:59
-
-
22.
DrÓŻdŻ Tomasz
Lubienia
-
00:46:38
00:46:42
-
-
-
-
23.
Dulemba Zbigniew
Skarżysko-kamienna
00:43:45
00:42:08
-
00:38:26
00:37:59
00:39:01
02:37:34
24.
Dyjewski Przemysław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:57:53
00:57:50
00:52:23
-
-
01:03:30
03:51:36
25.
Falecki Damian
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:18
00:41:26
-
-
-
-
-
26.
Gałek Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:53:50
-
-
-
-
27.
Gębka Karol
Ostrowiec Św
-
00:54:32
00:52:35
00:51:23
-
00:50:09
03:28:39
28.
Gładyś Robert
Starachowice
00:42:49
00:44:28
-
-
-
-
-
29.
Graczyk Michał
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:52:17
-
00:58:19
-
-
-
-
30.
Heba Erwin
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
-
00:52:17
-
31.
Jabłoński Kamil
Ćmielów
-
00:44:13
00:45:11
00:46:46
00:42:59
00:42:27
02:54:50
32.
Jagieło Michał
Lubienia
00:38:04
00:38:06
00:41:32
00:38:26
00:37:49
00:39:00
02:32:25
33.
Jasiński Jarosław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.
Klauziński Grzegorz
Ostrowiec
-
-
-
-
00:57:12
-
-
35.
Klimaszewski Mariusz
Ostrowiec św.
00:51:37
00:51:14
00:52:29
-
-
-
-
36.
Kochański Hubert
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
00:46:27
-
-
-
-
-
37.
Komar Krzysztof
Nietulisko Duże
00:44:09
00:44:18
00:43:00
00:42:47
00:44:41
00:44:32
02:54:14
38.
Korulczyk Rafał
Bałtów
-
-
-
-
00:45:31
00:45:09
-
39.
Krawczyk Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
-
00:46:22
-
40.
Kwiecień Kacper
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:37:39
-
-
00:41:18
00:42:34
-
-
41.
Lenczewski RadosŁaw
PrzyborÓw
00:46:03
-
00:45:24
00:46:04
00:47:20
00:46:40
03:04:11
42.
Litwinek Bartosz
Ruda
00:46:36
-
00:51:48
-
-
-
-
43.
Łatkowski Klaudiusz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:43:39
-
-
-
-
44.
Łebek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
00:51:04
00:48:52
00:47:08
00:48:43
00:47:20
00:47:47
03:10:58
45.
łukasik Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
00:48:29
00:48:23
00:53:32
00:53:59
00:46:23
00:50:02
03:13:17
46.
Machnicki Paweł
Kraków/ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:49:26
00:49:54
00:45:48
00:44:55
03:10:03
47.
Maj Grzegorz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:51:38
00:54:06
00:54:13
-
-
00:48:47
03:28:44
48.
Majchrzak Sławomir
Starachowice
00:47:43
00:45:57
00:44:44
00:47:18
00:44:04
00:45:00
02:59:45
49.
Marynowski Tomasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:48:24
00:47:23
-
-
00:47:39
00:48:43
03:12:09
50.
Matuska Mariusz
Lipsko
00:47:26
00:50:13
00:48:18
00:53:06
-
-
03:19:03
51.
Matysiak Marek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:41
00:43:19
00:43:47
00:45:42
00:43:29
-
02:54:16
52.
Mazur Kacper
Ostrowiec
-
-
-
00:46:45
00:43:12
00:47:38
-
53.
Miernik Krzysztof
Suchedniów
-
00:45:32
-
-
-
-
-
54.
Młynek Marek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
00:45:32
-
-
55.
MocoŃ MichaŁ
Serwis
00:53:31
00:56:54
00:53:15
00:54:40
00:53:59
00:49:04
03:29:49
56.
Niedziela Sławomir
Szewna
-
-
-
-
00:48:30
00:44:05
-
57.
Niewadzi Sylwester
Serwis
00:48:13
00:48:05
00:47:53
00:50:44
00:46:19
-
03:10:30
58.
Paruzel Janusz
Tarnobrzeg
00:54:12
-
00:52:48
00:53:49
00:50:03
-
03:30:52
59.
Piątek Dawid
Kielce
-
-
-
-
-
00:41:37
-
60.
Piętka Dariusz
Ćmielów
00:56:28
00:57:29
-
00:57:52
00:57:03
00:55:41
03:46:41
61.
Piętka Jakub
Ćmielów
00:45:29
00:46:10
-
-
-
-
-
62.
PocheĆ PaweŁ
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
-
-
00:44:30
-
00:44:52
00:45:20
-
63.
Polit Sebastian
Ostrowiec Św.
-
01:05:10
-
01:07:44
-
-
-
64.
Pronobis PrzemysŁaw
Ostrowiec ŚwiĘtokrzyski
00:44:23
00:43:26
00:43:54
00:44:49
00:42:57
00:42:16
02:52:33
65.
Przybyciński Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
-
00:48:41
-
66.
Rakoczy Grzegorz
Starachowice
00:38:31
00:39:29
00:41:32
-
-
-
-
67.
Rdzanek Mariusz
Kunów
-
-
-
-
-
00:56:25
-
68.
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:56:35
00:54:49
00:53:50
01:07:44
00:52:42
00:50:12
03:31:33
69.
Rogoziński Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:50:30
00:49:41
-
00:49:56
00:46:33
00:45:36
03:11:46
70.
Sidowski Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:55:58
-
-
71.
Słomka Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
00:48:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.
Starachowski Łukasz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:45:25
-
00:48:03
00:47:07
-
-
-
73.
Starzomski Jan
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski
00:55:13
-
00:49:39
-
-
00:52:05
-
74.
Stawczyk Jarosław
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:56:16
00:56:25
00:55:36
-
00:53:08
00:55:21
03:40:21
75.
Sulik Konrad
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:43:24
00:41:35
-
-
00:41:28
00:41:54
02:48:21
76.
Surmański Jacek
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:48:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.
Szymanowski PrzemysŁaw
Starachowice
-
-
-
-
-
00:35:53
-
78.
Śpiewak Sebastian
Lubienia
-
00:46:16
-
-
-
-
-
79.
Trela Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Św.
00:53:47
-
00:54:27
-
00:56:44
00:56:05
03:41:03
80.
Tworek Wiesław
Sokolniki
00:45:41
-
00:46:46
-
-
-
-
81.
Walter Marcin
Ząbki
-
-
00:53:25
-
-
-
-
82.
Wańdoch Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:56:20
-
00:56:24
00:55:59
-
83.
Wąsik Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
00:44:22
-
00:46:21
-
00:46:31
00:47:05
03:04:19
84.
Widziniewicz Jarosław
Radom
-
-
00:45:48
-
-
-
-
85.
Witek Michał
Lipsko
00:48:03
00:51:11
00:45:49
-
00:45:28
00:46:29
03:05:49
86.
Wosiek PaweŁ
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:02
00:41:53
00:42:21
00:43:34
00:42:52
00:42:04
02:49:10
87.
Wójtowicz Patryk
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
-
-
-
-
00:44:22
-
88.
Zwoliński Dariusz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:54:35
00:51:49
-
00:52:01
00:49:52
-
03:28:17
89.
Żaczek Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:24
00:42:35
00:44:06
-
00:43:32
00:42:34
02:52:47
90.
Żywczyk Sebastian
Kraków
00:52:42
-
-
-
-
-
-