M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
362
Lepiarz Sylwester
M-16
Muks Thm / Centrum Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Wronów
00:37:24
2.
261
Jagieło Michał
M-16
Lubienia / Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Lubienia
00:38:15
3.
198
Rakoczy Grzegorz
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Running Team
Starachowice
00:38:27
4.
239
Gałek Piotr
M-16
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:42:33
5.
428
Forycki Mariusz
M-40
Piaseczno
00:42:50
6.
231
Sulik Konrad
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:19
7.
293
Gładyś Robert
M-40
Starachowice
00:43:20
8.
243
Barański Rafał
M-30
Centrum Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:22
9.
241
Wosiek Paweł
M-30
Centrum Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:50
10.
238
Dasios Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:43:51
11.
360
Niedziela Sławomir
M-40
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Szewna
00:44:08
12.
370
Komar Krzysztof
M-50
Nietulisko Duże
00:44:23
13.
196
Pronobis Przemysław
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:44:45
14.
228
Cichocki Rafał
M-40
Starachowice
Starachowice
00:46:12
15.
197
Wąsik Krzysztof
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:46:13
16.
207
PocheĆ PaweŁ
M-40
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:47:07
17.
131
Sobieraj Jarosław
M-30
Tarnobrzeg
00:47:27
18.
265
Bernacki Kamil
M-40
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:48:26
19.
212
Niewadzi Sylwester
M-40
Serwis
00:48:44
20.
426
Jabłoński Krzysztof
M-50
Starachowice
00:48:54
21.
372
Czopek Marcin
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:49:52
22.
233
Mocoń Michał
M-30
Serwis
00:49:58
23.
204
Cieślik Tomasz
M-16
Lukks Bałtów/zs3 W Ostrowcu
Bałtów
00:49:59
24.
344
Chodakowski Rafał
M-30
Ćmielów
00:50:12
25.
267
Lenczewski RadosŁaw
M-30
PrzyborÓw
00:51:24
26.
199
Starzomski Jan
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:52:03
27.
350
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:52:22
28.
427
Alimjanow Nodir
M-16
Taszkent / Uzbekistan
00:52:36
29.
371
Czajkowski Piotr
M-30
Sbr Hsf Ekipa Biegowa
Ostrowiec Św.
00:53:39
30.
223
Piętka Dariusz
M-40
Centrum - Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ćmielów
00:54:53
31.
364
Maj Grzegorz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:55:03
32.
276
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
M-40
Szewna
00:55:27
33.
210
Bąchorek Jarosław
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:55:58
34.
246
Polit Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec św.
00:56:10
35.
234
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Nadleśnictwo Łagów
Serwis
00:56:35
36.
358
Barański Grzegorz
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:57:45
37.
192
Stawczyk Jarosław
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:57:47