M-ce
Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Kat.
Klub
Miasto
Czas
1.
261
Jagieło Michał
M-16
Lubienia / Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Lubienia
00:19:09
2.
198
Rakoczy Grzegorz
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Running Team
Starachowice
00:19:15
3.
342
Leśniewski Andrzej
M-50
Politechnika Warszawska
Zwoleń
00:19:36
4.
239
Gałek Piotr
M-16
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:19:56
5.
279
Ślusarz Krzysztof
M-16
Janowice
00:20:24
6.
243
Barański Rafał
M-30
Centrum Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:20:42
7.
278
Karasinski Michał
M-13
Pg Momina
Janowice
00:20:50
8.
241
Wosiek Paweł
M-30
Centrum Sport Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:20:59
9.
207
PocheĆ PaweŁ
M-40
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:39
10.
196
Pronobis Przemysław
M-30
Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:55
11.
348
Żaczek Łukasz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:07
12.
340
Młynek Marek
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:26
13.
233
Mocoń Michał
M-30
Serwis
00:22:43
14.
263
Brociek Damian
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:59
15.
265
Bernacki Kamil
M-40
Hi-sport Medical Running Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:23:22
16.
193
Heba Erwin
M-16
42doszczescia.pl
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:08
17.
211
Rej Marek
M-50
Lukks Bałtów
Bałtów
00:24:16
18.
438
Górniak Patryk
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:16
19.
341
Młynek Jan
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:24:24
20.
346
Bernacki Bartosz
M-16
Mosir Ostrowiec
Ostrowiec
00:24:25
21.
215
Klimaszewski Mariusz
M-30
Ostrowiec św.
00:24:52
22.
216
Bogucki Ireneusz
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:25:16
23.
200
Chudak Maciej
M-30
Handbeer Kszo Team
Ostrowiec Sw.
00:25:24
24.
246
Polit Sebastian
M-40
Ostrowiec św.
00:26:01
25.
234
Andzela Tomasz
M-40
Nadleśnictwo Łagów
Serwis
00:26:13
26.
270
Wosiek Dawid
M-13
Kszo Ostrowiec Św.
Ostrowiec Św.
00:26:16
27.
251
Maj Jacek
M-16
Votum S.a. / Nszoz Gomed-ostrowiec
Ostrowiec Św.
00:26:51
28.
210
Bąchorek Jarosław
M-50
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:06
29.
264
Dąbrowski Łukasz
M-16
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:13
30.
167
Kaczmarzyk Arkadiusz
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:30:17
31.
290
Grzeszczyk Piotr
M-30
Handbeer Kszo Team
Ostrowiec Św.
00:31:07
32.
349
Łukasik Daniel
M-13
Ostrowiec Św.
00:32:37
33.
350
Łukasik Piotr
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:33:21
34.
351
Trela Krzysztof
M-40
Ostrowiec Św.
00:33:21
35.
339
Wójcik Hubert
M-30
Ostrowiec Św.
00:34:05
36.
230
Bury Paweł
M-30
T-mobile Running Team
Józefosław
00:39:09
DNF.
434
Kosek Michał
M-16
Wisia Team Itu
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
255
Skalski Grzegorz
M-40
Factory
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
500
Słodkiewicz Jarosław
M-30
Handbeer Kszo Team
Ostrowiec Św.
-
DNS.
359
Wiewióra Bartłomiej
M-13
Ostrowiec Św.
-