M-ce
Nazwisko i imię
Miasto
1
2
3
4
5
6
Suma
1.
Andzela Tomasz
Serwis
00:26:29
00:26:16
-
00:26:13
00:25:27
00:24:32
01:42:28
2.
Barański Rafał
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:21:21
00:21:15
00:20:42
00:20:49
-
01:24:07
3.
Bartos Dawid
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
-
00:25:27
-
4.
Bąchorek Jarosław
Ostrowiec Św.
00:28:20
-
00:28:24
00:27:06
00:26:42
00:26:00
01:48:08
5.
Bednarski Karol
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:25:28
-
-
6.
Bernacki Kamil
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:22:06
00:22:30
00:23:22
00:24:44
00:23:04
01:31:02
7.
Bernacki Bartosz
Ostrowiec
-
-
-
00:24:25
00:24:44
-
-
8.
Bogucki Ireneusz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:23:52
00:24:14
-
00:25:16
00:24:21
00:23:03
01:35:30
9.
Brociek Damian
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:24:52
00:24:11
00:22:59
00:24:20
00:22:46
01:34:16
10.
Broda Michał
Ostrowiec Św.
00:23:03
00:25:44
-
-
00:25:51
00:23:59
01:38:37
11.
Bury Paweł
Józefosław
00:23:00
-
-
00:39:09
-
-
-
12.
Chodakowski Kacper
Ćmielów
-
-
-
-
00:26:23
-
-
13.
Chudak Maciej
Ostrowiec Sw.
00:25:41
-
-
00:25:24
00:25:01
00:24:50
01:40:56
14.
Czajkowski Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:27:24
-
-
15.
Czopek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:27:24
-
-
16.
Dąbrowski Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:29:21
00:26:47
00:27:13
00:26:38
00:25:56
01:46:34
17.
Dominik Tomasz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:37:10
-
-
-
-
18.
Dziedzic Dawid
Ćmielów
-
-
-
-
-
00:22:40
-
19.
Foremniak Michał
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:26
00:24:04
-
-
-
-
-
20.
Foremniak Włodzimierz
Ostrowiec Św
-
00:24:05
-
-
-
-
-
21.
Gałek Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
00:20:05
-
00:20:09
00:19:56
00:20:34
-
01:20:44
22.
Górniak Patryk
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:24:43
00:24:16
00:23:54
00:24:16
01:37:09
23.
Górniak Paweł
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
-
00:29:08
-
24.
Graczyk Michał
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:26:07
-
-
-
-
-
25.
Grzeszczyk Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:31:25
00:31:07
-
-
-
26.
Heba Erwin
Ostrowiec Św.
00:30:58
00:22:35
-
00:24:08
00:23:10
-
01:40:51
27.
Jagieło Michał
Lubienia
-
00:18:48
00:19:10
00:19:09
00:19:03
-
01:16:10
28.
Jędrzejewski Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
00:27:17
00:27:48
-
-
-
-
-
29.
Jurkowski Radosław
Bochnia
-
00:30:30
-
-
-
-
-
30.
Kaczmarzyk Arkadiusz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:30:03
00:30:17
00:29:53
00:29:40
01:59:53
31.
Karasinski Michał
Janowice
-
-
00:22:44
00:20:50
-
-
-
32.
Klimaszewski Mariusz
Ostrowiec św.
00:23:52
00:24:13
-
00:24:52
-
00:24:09
01:37:06
33.
Kołodziej Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:29:06
-
-
-
-
34.
Komar Krzysztof
Nietulisko Duże
-
-
-
-
00:23:15
-
-
35.
Kosek Michał
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:18:59
-
-
-
00:19:16
-
36.
Kwiecień Kacper
Ostrowiec Św.
00:19:26
-
-
-
00:18:41
00:18:33
-
37.
Lenczewski RadosŁaw
PrzyborÓw
-
00:24:54
-
-
-
-
-
38.
Lepiarz Sylwester
Wronów
00:17:21
00:17:07
00:17:58
-
00:17:27
-
01:09:53
39.
Leśniewski Andrzej
Zwoleń
-
-
-
00:19:36
-
-
-
40.
Lewandowski Mikołaj
Ćmielów
-
-
-
-
-
00:23:42
-
41.
Łebek Marcin
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:29:49
00:27:16
-
42.
Łukasik Piotr
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:33:21
00:27:43
00:35:59
-
43.
Łukasik Daniel
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:32:37
00:27:42
00:28:37
-
44.
Maj Jacek
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:25:28
-
00:26:51
00:31:07
00:25:46
01:49:12
45.
Majcher Maciej
Wymysłów
-
-
-
-
00:23:26
00:23:01
-
46.
Majcher Artur
Wymysłów
-
-
-
-
-
00:31:53
-
47.
Makowski Łukasz
Wołomin
-
-
-
-
-
00:22:38
-
48.
Matysiak Mateusz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:28:30
-
-
-
-
-
49.
Matysiak Marcin
Warszawa
-
-
-
-
-
00:20:17
-
50.
Młynek Marek
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:22:26
-
-
-
51.
Młynek Jan
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:24:24
-
-
-
52.
Mocoń Michał
Serwis
00:24:26
00:24:51
00:24:50
00:22:43
00:22:39
00:22:47
01:32:35
53.
Modliborek Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
00:29:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.
Niedziela Sławomir
Szewna
-
-
-
-
00:20:46
00:21:19
-
55.
PocheĆ PaweŁ
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:32
00:21:44
00:21:26
00:21:39
-
00:21:33
01:26:10
56.
Polit Sebastian
Ostrowiec św.
-
-
00:30:54
00:26:01
00:24:58
00:25:23
01:47:16
57.
Pronobis Przemysław
Ostrowiec Św.
00:22:31
-
00:22:02
00:21:55
-
00:21:52
01:28:20
58.
Pucułek Damian
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
-
00:26:16
-
59.
Rakoczy Grzegorz
Starachowice
00:19:30
-
00:19:12
00:19:15
00:20:01
00:20:05
01:17:58
60.
Rej Marek
Bałtów
00:25:10
-
00:24:54
00:24:16
00:25:19
-
01:39:39
61.
Remiszewski Arkadiusz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
-
00:26:42
-
62.
RogoziŃski
Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:26:48
-
-
-
-
-
63.
Rzeszowski Marcin
Starachowice
-
-
-
-
00:17:47
-
-
64.
Skalski Grzegorz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:30:21
-
-
-
-
-
65.
Słodkiewicz Jarosław
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:36:05
-
00:30:32
-
-
66.
Sobieraj Jarosław
Tarnobrzeg
00:24:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.
Sulik Konrad
Ostrowiec Św.
00:21:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.
Ślusarz Krzysztof
Janowice
-
-
00:20:58
00:20:24
00:20:12
00:19:26
01:21:00
69.
Trela Krzysztof
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:33:21
00:29:49
-
-
70.
Wiewióra Bartłomiej
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
-
00:26:53
00:25:10
-
71.
Wosiek Paweł
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:21:34
00:20:59
00:21:27
00:22:14
01:26:14
72.
Wosiek Dawid
Ostrowiec Św.
-
00:27:49
00:29:07
00:26:16
00:26:23
00:28:37
01:49:05
73.
Wójcik Hubert
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
-
00:34:05
00:31:49
00:31:58
-
74.
Żaczek Łukasz
Ostrowiec Św.
-
-
00:21:52
00:22:07
00:21:30
00:21:38
01:27:07